Das Kollegium des Gymnasiums

Das Kollegium am Gymnasium Walsrode (Stand: 01.08.2017)

 

Name     Kürzel Fächer     Funktion
Frau  Abken-Habekost Heidi HAB evRel      
Frau  Achenbach Maike ACH Ku  ev. Rel    Fachobfrau Kunst
Frau Allermann Marlena ALL De Po    
Frau Bahr Swenja BAR En Ma    
Frau Behrens Sabrina BEH Fr Ge    
Frau Berg Yvonne BRG De Bi    
Herr Berssenbrügge Philipp BBG Ma Ph    
Herr Bleischwitz Sebastian BLE Eng Ge    
Frau Bockfeld Gabriele BKF Ku Ge    
Frau Braun Ann-Kathrin BRN Spa Ek    
Herr Dr. Brodmann Ulrich BRO Mu  ev. Rel    
Frau Castedello Annegret CAS Bi Spa    
Frau  Cronjaeger Annemarie CRJ Ku  Sp    
Herr  Daniel Jens DNL Ma Phy     
Frau  de Wall Claudia DWL Ma  Ek    
Frau Debrodt Simone DBR Che  Ph    
Herr  Denefleh Jörg DFH Dt  En    
Frau Diemer Jennifer DMR En Ek Re Fachobfrau Erdkunde
Frau  Eggersglüß Renate EOG Dt  Sp     
Herr  Eggert Heiko EGT Bio  Che     
Herr Eichert Christoph EIC Ek Ge Sp  
Herr Elling Björn ELG Bi Sp    
Herr  Ericke Björn ERI Phy Ma    
Frau  Everts Uta-Christiane EVS ev. Rel      
Frau  Fischer Uta  FIS En Rus    
Herr Glandorf Timo GLA Sp Ma    
Herr Dr.  Görißen Ralf GOE La  Che     
Herr Granitza Jan-Torben GRA Dt Ge     
Frau Habenicht Isabel HBN De En    
Herr  Hegerfeld Jens HEG Dt  Fr     
Frau Heinig Angela HIG Ku       
Frau Heinrich Juliana HNR En Fr    
Herr Henning Matthias HEN Mu  Bio     
Herr  Heseding Georg HES Pol  Ge  WN  
Herr Hildebrandt Frank HIL La Ge    Fachobmann Latein
Frau  Hoffmann-Abassi Heike HFA Dt  Fr    Fachobfrau Französisch
Herr  Hohls Martin  HOH En Mu    Fachobmann Musik
Herr  Holzky Norbert HLZ En Pol  Ge  
Herr Dr. Homann Thorsten HMN Che  Phy    
Herr Homm Rob HOM Ge Pol  Ma  
Frau  Hühne Bianca HÜN La Che    
Frau  Humrich Andrea  HUM Fr En    
Herr Jach Matthias JCH Ma Ph    
Herr  Jakob Volkmar JKB Dt  En WN Fachobmann Deutsch
Herr Jeromin Thomas JER ev. Rel      
Frau  Kaißling-Hennig Claudia KAI Bio  Ek    
Herr Kallenberger Jochen KBG Re Mu    
Herr Klapper Johannes KLP En ev. Rel Sp Schulleiter
Frau Klindwort Kira KLI Ma WuN    
Herr Klugmann Volker KLG Ma Ge     
Frau  Koch-Henze Martina KOH Dt  Ma    
Frau  Krüger Sandra KRÜ En Ge     
Herr  Kubatta Wolfgang KUB Ku  Ge     
Frau  Kuhn Dorothe KHN Bio  Che     
Frau Dr. Kull Wiebke KUL Phy Che    
Frau  Kuzina Anke KUZ En Ge     
Herr  Launspach Uwe LAP Dt  Pol     
Herr Leuschner Tim LEU Ek Sp    
Frau  Liedke Beate LIE Dt Ek WN  
Herr Dr. Lochny Mike LCH Bio Sp    
Herr  Maurer Jörg MAU Dt  Ge    Fachobmann Geschichte
Herr  Melchert Christian MEL Ma Phy    Fachobmann Physik
Herr  Meske Frank MES Dt  Pol     
Herr Meyer-Heller Simon  MEY Ma Ek    
Frau  Meyer-Prostka Annemarie PRM Fr  Mu  Sp  
Herr Michaelsen Matthias MIC Fr Sp    
Frau Morgenstern Zsuzsanna MOR En Spa    
Frau Müller Wiebke MLR Ku Ge    
Frau Naumann Carolin NAU De Sn    
Frau Nicolaus Isabelle NIC De Mu    
Herr  Niemann Werner NMN Dt  En   Fachobmann Englisch
Frau Norden Svea NRD De Ge    
Herr  Ostermann-Helfer Peter OHE La  En    
Herr Raehse Sebastian RAE Mu       
Herr Reiner Steffen RNR De Po    
Frau  Richter Christine RIT Che  Ma    
Frau  Rojahn-Brodmann Annette RJB Fr  Ge     
Frau  Rossa-Schieder Birgit RSH En Bio     
Frau Rüdebusch Yvonne RDB De Ku    
Herr  Schieder Toralv SHD Mu  Sp    Fachobmann Sport
Frau Schmidt Wiebke SMI Ma Sp    
Frau  Schmuck Sigrid SMU Che  Bio     
Herr Dr. Schröder Jörg SDR Phy Ma    
Frau  Schröder-Rowitz Barbara SRO Dt  kath. Rel   Fachobfrau kath. Religion
Herr Schulz-Robinson Kim-Michael SZR Ge Pol     
Frau  Schüttforth Dagmar SFO Bio  Rus     
Frau  Seevers Claudia SEV Dt ev. Rel    
Frau  Seffner Birgit SFN Ma Ge     
Frau Skrzypietz Nadine SKR kat. Rel De    
Herr Siekmeier Sebastian SKM Ek Bio     
Frau Sprehe Sonja SPR La En    
Herr Dr. Specht Uwe SPE Ma Phy    
Frau Steen Anne STE En Ge    
Frau  Stegmann Esther STG Ma Ge    
Frau Stöckmann Anna-Lena STM De Mu    
Frau Stracke Dorothea STA Spa WuN    
Frau  Thomas Ann Cathrin THO Dt Ge  La  
Herr  tom Dieck Christoph TDI Dt  ev. Rel    
Herr  Tonn Hans TON Ma Che  WN Fachobmann Chemie
Frau von Schwartz Lena VSC Spa WuN    
Herr Warstat Andreas WST En Fr Spa  
Frau Warstat Claudia WSA Fr Spa EK  
Herr  Wenger Sven WGR En Fr     
Frau  Wieprecht Grit WPT Dt  En    
Frau  Winkelmann Kerstin WKM Dt  Bio     
Frau Wirthig Jessica WTH Ma Ph    
Frau Wiswe Christina WIS Ma Bio    Fachobfrau Mathematik
Herr Wolf Nils WLF En Po   Fachobmann Politik
Herr  Wrede Christian  WRD Pol  Ge     
Frau Wulff Marlena WUL Bi WuN    
Frau  Wunderlich Julia WUN Mu  Bio     
Herr  Zill Heiko ZIL Ma  Sp    stv. Schulleiter
Frau Zill Jana ZLL En Sp    
Herr Dr. Zilz Wilfried ZLZ De Ge  ev.Rel  

 

 

 

Drucken E-Mail